Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+2 votes
421 views
in Q2A Core by
it's show " Question not found "

but only Admin can see
by
edited by
How to set to show everybody?

please tell me
by
edited
Admin-->Hidden will give you a list of stuff that is hidden. Click on what you want to show and click on "reshow".

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
Perhaps this is because the question was hidden?
by
edited by
I try But resault the same

This question not hide to another but Wen click it's show  " Question not found "


Please help
by
Please post a link to your site so I can take a look.
by
edited by
0 votes
by
edited by
I see you're using a pretty old version of Q2A (1.0 beta 2) so please try upgrading to the latest version which fixes a lot of bugs since then!
...