Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+8 votes
947 views
in Themes by
edited by

I've Devloped This Theme For Personal Use. It's Just The First Impression. I'm Still Working To Make It Better. If you want any changes you can request.

Features:

  • Responsive for All Desktop, Tablet & Mobile
  • Mobile First Design
  • SEO Friendly
  • Fast & Furious
  • Fully RTL Support

Modified Plugins Plugins:

  • On Site Notification
  • Badges

Live Demo - Sultan

 To buy this template, refer to this link

Screenshots:

Q2A version: 1.8
by
+1
Oooh, Idk about the legalities on this one, but it looks great tho. Good job!!
by
Thank you very much... Of course, it is not as beautiful as your works
by
very nice theme!
by
Thank you for your feedback.

5 Answers

+3 votes
by
The theme is great, add a dark theme for users who want to switch between them.
by
Thanks...I'll add it soon in the next version
+1 vote
by

This is the most amazing theme I have ever come across. After using it, my site is indistinguishable from stackoverflow.com. It's the best q2a theme I have ever seen, and I'm grateful to the developer for creating such an incredible piece of workyes

by
Thank you for your feedback.
0 votes
by
Give me a dark theme, and I am in!
by
Added in the next version
0 votes
by

Updated to 1.4

0 votes
by

Updated to 1.6

  • Fixed some bugs in responsive mode
  • Fixes and improvements
...