Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+6 votes
640 views
in Themes by

Features:

  • Responsive for All Desktop, Tablet & Mobile
  • Mobile First Design
  • SEO Friendly
  • Fast & Furious
  • Fully RTL Support

Modified Plugins:

  • On Site Notification
  • Badges

Live Demo - Mars

To buy this theme, visit  Bleezlabs


 

Q2A version: 1.8

3 Answers

+1 vote
by

Nice theme.

Can you add option like this?

this will increase user engagement.

Also can you add ask question button in home page.

by
Thank you very much for your suggestion
I will definitely add it in the next version that will be published soon
0 votes
by
I have purchase mars theme from https://bleezlabs.com/, i tried to install on my website, it did not working well. here is the urL https://microbiologynote.com/qa/. Can you fix this?
by
Hello, I will fix its errors in the next 3 days and give you its new version. Please send all errors to be fixed via private message
0 votes
by

It was updated.

Added question and answer buttons to the bottom of the screen (in mobile mode).

...