Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+2 votes
276 views
in Q2A Core by
Hello i am looking for arabic support i mean an arabic websites for this script

Is there someone here using it with arabic language and works fine ?

Is this script support google adsense?
by
i have arabic q&a site, u can contact me for more help

2 Answers

+2 votes
by
edited by

Yes, there are many translations available. Q2A also supports easy integration with google adsense.

by
i have arabic q&a site, u can contact me for more help
0 votes
by
Yes, of course

There are thousands of Arab websites using this script, and it supports Adsense, and there are additional plugins to customize the appearance of Adsense on the site.
by
i have arabic q&a site, u can contact me for more help
...