Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+1 vote
628 views
in Plugins by

hi everyone

i install this reCAPTCHA Plugin

but i want to change it to this

any help please

this is my website : http://ejabat.tn/

2 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
The new reCAPTCHA plugin is already provided with Q2A, you don't need to install a separate plugin.
by
yes bro i install the new one
thank you
0 votes
by
Find it thnx
...